Canlı Sonuçlar - Bandirma.com | Bandırma Haber | Dağlı Medya HaberBandirma.com | Bandırma Haber | Dağlı Medya Haber

6 Aralık 2021 - 12:05
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
21:00
Mannheim Mannheim
- : -
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
18:30
Petro Atletico Luanda Petro Atletico Luanda
- : -
Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
23:00
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
- : -
Barracas Central Barracas Central
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Independiente Independiente
1 - 1
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
MS
River Plate River Plate
2 - 3
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Ceara SC Ceara SC
0 - 0
America Mineiro America Mineiro
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
15:30
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
- : -
CSKA 1948 Sofya CSKA 1948 Sofya
17:45
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
- : -
Tsarko Selo Tsarko Selo
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Independiente Del Valle Independiente Del Valle
3 - 1
Emelec Emelec
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
PS
Once Deportivo Once Deportivo
4 - 3
CD Aguila CD Aguila
PS
CD FAS CD FAS
3 - 5
CD Chalatenango CD Chalatenango
MS
Alianza FC Alianza FC
1 - 0
Jocoro Jocoro
MS
Firpo Firpo
1 - 2
Platense Municipal Platense Municipal
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
16:30
Bhayangkara Surabaya Bhayangkara Surabaya
- : -
Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan
FRANSA LİGUE 2
22:45
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
- : -
Toulouse Toulouse
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
20:30
Annecy Annecy
- : -
Chateauroux Chateauroux
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
20:00
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
- : -
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
20:00
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
- : -
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Jamshedpur Jamshedpur
- : -
Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
22:00
Utrecht II Utrecht II
- : -
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
22:00
PSV II PSV II
- : -
De Graafschap De Graafschap
22:00
Ajax II Ajax II
- : -
Emmen Emmen
22:00
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
- : -
Excelsior Excelsior
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
2 - 0
CD Vida CD Vida
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON KUPASI
22:45
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
- : -
St.Albans City St.Albans City
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
23:00
Everton Everton
- : -
Arsenal Arsenal
İSPANYA LA LİGA
23:00
Getafe Getafe
- : -
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
18:00
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
- : -
Eibar Eibar
20:15
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
- : -
Tenerife Tenerife
23:00
Girona Girona
- : -
Leganes Leganes
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
21:15
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
- : -
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
20:30
Empoli Empoli
- : -
Udinese Udinese
22:45
Cagliari Cagliari
- : -
Torino Torino
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
23:00
Avellino Avellino
- : -
Bari Bari
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
1 - 0
Santos de Guapiles Santos de Guapiles
MS
Club Sport Herediano Club Sport Herediano
1 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Celaya Celaya
3 - 0
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Atlas Atlas
0 - 1
UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
20:00
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
- : -
KFUM KFUM
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Nacional Nacional
1 - 3
Olimpia Olimpia
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
20:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
- : -
Odra Opole Odra Opole
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
20:15
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
- : -
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
20:00
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
- : -
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
23:15
Vizela Vizela
- : -
Belenenses Belenenses
ROMANYA LİGA 1
18:30
FC Arges Pitesti FC Arges Pitesti
- : -
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
21:30
Botosani Botosani
- : -
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
16:00
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
- : -
Radnicki Kragujevac Radnicki Kragujevac
18:00
Cukaricki Cukaricki
- : -
Kolubara Kolubara
20:00
Backa Topola Backa Topola
- : -
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
20:00
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
- : -
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
20:00
Nasadoge Menemenspor Nasadoge Menemenspor
- : -
Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
20:00
İttifak Holding Konyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor
- : -
Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor
20:00
Göztepe Göztepe
- : -
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
1 - 1
Curico Unido Curico Unido
MS
Huachipato Huachipato
3 - 1
Melipilla Melipilla
MS
Univ. de Chile Univ. de Chile
4 - 2
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
MS
Union Espanola Union Espanola
0 - 1
Cobresal Cobresal
TFF 2. LİG
13:00
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
- : -
Pendikspor Pendikspor
13:00
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
- : -
Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
13:00
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
- : -
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
TFF 3. LİG
13:00
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
- : -
Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
20:30
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
- : -
Chernomorets O. Chernomorets O.
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Cerrito Cerrito
2 - 1
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Estudiantes Merida Estudiantes Merida
MS
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 0
Monagas SC Monagas SC
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
20:30
Lamia Lamia
- : -
Pas Giannina Pas Giannina
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 15 20 39
2 Fenerbahçe 15 7 27
3 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 14 10 26
4 Atakaş Hatayspor 15 6 26
5 Medipol Başakşehir 15 7 25
6 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 15 -3 24
7 Galatasaray 15 2 23
8 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 15 1 22
9 Beşiktaş 15 0 21
10 Adana Demirspor 15 0 20
11 Demir Grup Sivasspor 15 6 19
12 GZT Giresunspor 15 2 19
13 Yukatel Kayserispor 15 -2 19
14 Altay 15 -3 18
15 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 15 -4 18
16 Gaziantep FK 14 -4 18
17 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 14 -11 13
18 Göztepe 14 -7 11
19 Kasımpaşa 15 -8 11
20 Çaykur Rizespor 15 -19 10
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 BB Erzurumspor 13 9 28
2 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 14 12 27
3 MKE Ankaragücü 14 12 27
4 Eyüpspor 14 6 27
5 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 14 10 25
6 Tuzlaspor 13 4 21
7 İstanbulspor 14 2 20
8 Kocaelispor 14 -2 20
9 Gençlerbirliği 14 -4 20
10 Beypiliç Boluspor 14 2 19
11 Yılport Samsunspor 13 0 19
12 Adanaspor 15 -2 19
13 Nasadoge Menemenspor 13 -5 17
14 Manisa FK 15 -5 17
15 Altaş Denizlispor 13 -5 15
16 Bursaspor 13 -4 14
17 Ankara Keçiörengücü 13 -6 13
18 Altınordu 14 -12 13
19 Balıkesirspor 13 -12 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 13 13 32
2 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 14 2 24
3 Pazarspor 14 2 22
4 Bucaspor 1928 14 3 22
5 Isparta 32 Spor 15 3 22
6 Ankara Demirspor 15 0 20
7 Nazilli Belediyespor 14 0 20
8 Şanlıurfaspor 13 2 20
9 Uşakspor A.Ş. 14 -4 19
10 Kırklarelispor 13 5 19
11 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 15 -2 18
12 Zonguldak Kömürspor 14 -4 17
13 Akhisarspor 14 -2 17
14 Kırşehir Belediyespor 14 0 17
15 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 15 2 17
16 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 14 2 17
17 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 14 -3 16
18 Eskişehirspor 15 -19 11
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sakaryaspor 15 25 35
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 16 19 34
3 Sivas Belediyespor 16 19 30
4 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 16 8 30
5 Afjet Afyonspor 16 15 28
6 Çorum FK 16 13 28
7 Bodrumspor 16 13 27
8 Ankaraspor 16 10 26
9 Somaspor 16 5 26
10 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 16 0 26
11 İnegölspor 16 -2 24
12 Serik Belediyespor 16 -1 23
13 Etimesgut Belediyespor 16 -5 20
14 Diyarbekirspor 16 -3 18
15 Turgutluspor 15 -8 17
16 Sarıyer 16 -8 15
17 Ergene Velimeşespor 16 -21 11
18 Adıyaman FK 16 -13 10
19 Kahramanmaraşspor 16 -34 6
20 Niğde Anadolu FK 16 -32 5
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 5 9 12
2 Paris St Germain 5 2 8
3 RB Leipzig 5 0 4
4 Club Brugge 5 -11 4