Canlı Sonuçlar - Bandırma Haber Bandirma.comBandırma Haber Bandirma.com

AFC KUPASI
14:00
Gokulam Gokulam
- : -
Bashundhara Kings Bashundhara Kings
18:00
Tishreen Tishreen
- : -
Al-Nejmeh Al-Nejmeh
18:00
Al-Ansar Al-Ansar
- : -
Al Seeb Al Seeb
18:00
Dhofar Dhofar
- : -
Al-Arabi Al-Arabi
18:00
Maziya Maziya
- : -
Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan
22:00
Al Riffa Al Riffa
- : -
Shabab Al Khaleel Shabab Al Khaleel
22:00
East Riffa East Riffa
- : -
Hilal Al-Quds Hilal Al-Quds
22:00
Jabala Jabala
- : -
Al-Kuwait Al-Kuwait
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
21:30
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
- : -
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
ARJANTİN KUPASI
21:35
Huracan Huracan
- : -
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
0 - 1
Almagro Almagro
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
20:00
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
- : -
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
20:00
Union Gurten Union Gurten
- : -
Ried (A) Ried (A)
20:00
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
- : -
SK Treibach SK Treibach
BREZİLYA SERİE B
02:00
Sport Recife Sport Recife
- : -
CRB CRB
BREZİLYA SERİE C
MS
Ypiranga Erechim Ypiranga Erechim
2 - 1
Remo Remo
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
Orense Orense
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
18:15
Pyunik Pyunik
- : -
Ararat Ararat
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
18:00
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
- : -
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
18:00
TJK Legion TJK Legion
- : -
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
20:00
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
- : -
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
FİNLANDİYA KUPASI
18:00
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
- : -
Helsinki Helsinki
18:30
Inter Turku Inter Turku
- : -
Inter Turku II Inter Turku II
FRANSA LİGUE 2
21:30
Villefranche Villefranche
- : -
US Quevilly US Quevilly
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
20:30
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
- : -
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
21:00
Excelsior Excelsior
- : -
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
21:45
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
- : -
Chesterfield Chesterfield
İRAN 1. LİGİ
18:30
Havadar SC Havadar SC
- : -
Gol Gohar Gol Gohar
18:30
Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak
- : -
Paykan Paykan
18:30
Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
- : -
Esteghlal Esteghlal
18:30
Traktor SC Traktor SC
- : -
Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi
18:30
Zob Ahan Zob Ahan
- : -
Nassaji Mazandaran Nassaji Mazandaran
18:30
Persepolis Persepolis
- : -
Padideh Khorasan Padideh Khorasan
18:30
Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan
- : -
Sepahan Sepahan
18:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman Naft Masjed Soleyman
- : -
Sanat Naft Abadan Sanat Naft Abadan
İSRAİL KUPASI
20:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
- : -
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
20:00
Östersund Östersund
- : -
Orgryte Orgryte
20:00
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
- : -
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
İZLANDA KUPASI
20:00
Höttur / Huginn Höttur / Huginn
- : -
Ægir Ægir
21:00
Selfoss Selfoss
- : -
Magni Magni
21:00
Sindri Sindri
- : -
Akranes Akranes
21:00
Vestri Vestri
- : -
Afturelding Afturelding
22:15
Hvíti riddarinn Hvíti riddarinn
- : -
Kordrengir Kordrengir
22:15
Grindavik Grindavik
- : -
IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik
22:15
HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
- : -
Grótta Grótta
22:45
Dalvik / Reynir Dalvik / Reynir
- : -
Thor A. Thor A.
KARADAĞ 1. LİGİ
21:00
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
- : -
Petrovac Petrovac
21:00
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
- : -
Jezero Jezero
21:00
Decic Tuzi Decic Tuzi
- : -
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
21:00
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
- : -
Zeta Zeta
21:00
Sutjeska Sutjeska
- : -
Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
17:30
Auda Auda
- : -
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
18:30
Tukums 2000 Tukums 2000
- : -
Valmiera Valmiera
LİTVANYA KUPASI
18:30
Granitas Granitas
- : -
Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
19:45
FK Ataka Vilnius FK Ataka Vilnius
- : -
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
15:15
Kuching City Kuching City
- : -
Terengganu 2 Terengganu 2
MISIR 1. LİGİ
19:30
ENPPI ENPPI
- : -
Ghazl El Mehalla Ghazl El Mehalla
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
17:00
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
- : -
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
17:00
Sogdiyona Jizzax Sogdiyona Jizzax
- : -
Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
19:00
Zilina Zilina
- : -
Trencin Trencin
20:30
Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
- : -
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Deportes Recoleta Deportes Recoleta
2 - 3
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
MS
Rangers Rangers
2 - 2
Magallanes Magallanes
MS
Univ. Concepcion Univ. Concepcion
5 - 1
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
TFF 2. LİG
15:30
An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor
- : -
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
20:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu
- : -
TECO Karacabey Belediyespor TECO Karacabey Belediyespor
TFF 3. LİG
19:00
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
- : -
Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor
URUGUAY PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Montevideo City Montevideo City
1 - 1
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 38 33 81
2 Fenerbahçe 38 35 73
3 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 38 21 68
4 Medipol Başakşehir 38 20 65
5 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 38 9 64
6 Beşiktaş 38 8 59
7 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 38 7 59
8 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 38 -5 57
9 Adana Demirspor 38 13 55
10 Demir Grup Sivasspor 38 2 54
11 Kasımpaşa 38 10 53
12 Atakaş Hatayspor 38 -4 53
13 Galatasaray 38 -2 52
14 Yukatel Kayserispor 38 -7 47
15 Gaziantep FK 38 -8 46
16 GZT Giresunspor 38 -6 45
17 Çaykur Rizespor 38 -27 36
18 Altay 38 -18 34
19 Göztepe 38 -37 28
20 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 38 -44 20
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor Futbol 34 31 77
2 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 34 8 57
3 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 34 17 56
4 Isparta 32 Spor 34 11 55
5 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 34 9 55
6 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 34 17 54
7 Bucaspor 1928 34 8 53
8 Kırşehir Belediyespor 34 9 49
9 Ankara Demirspor 34 9 49
10 Weecoins Kırklarelispor 34 5 47
11 Şanlıurfaspor 34 9 46
12 Nazilli Belediyespor 34 -1 45
13 Uşakspor A.Ş. 34 -16 40
14 CriptoSwaps Zonguldak Kömürspor 34 -10 38
15 Pazarspor 34 -25 34
16 Akhisarspor 34 -22 31
17 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 34 -16 29
18 Eskişehirspor 34 -43 22
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sakaryaspor 38 51 84
2 1461 Trabzon FK 38 31 74
3 Bodrumspor 38 34 72
4 Sivas Belediyespor 38 32 69
5 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 38 15 66
6 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 38 9 66
7 Çorum FK 38 17 65
8 Afjet Afyonspor 38 23 62
9 Ankaraspor 38 13 55
10 Somaspor 38 0 53
11 İnegölspor 38 -3 51
12 Etimesgut Belediyespor 38 -9 47
13 Serik Belediyespor 38 -8 45
14 Sarıyer 38 -9 43
15 Diyarbekirspor 38 -12 41
16 Adıyaman FK 38 -24 41
17 Turgutluspor 38 -31 37
18 Ergene Velimeşespor 38 -34 35
19 Niğde Anadolu FK 38 -39 29
20 Kahramanmaraşspor 38 -56 19
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 6 8 12
2 Paris St Germain 6 5 11
3 RB Leipzig 6 1 7
4 Club Brugge 6 -14 4